! | Mountain Lion Field House Records | 56.34 | Skylyn Webb | UCCS | 3/1/2020 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNTING, Bryla | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:09.28 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | NAZECK, Annemarie | 8 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:11.92 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | LEY, Liberty | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:12.50 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | SELLERS, Sarah | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:13.45 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | TAIRNEY, Hayden | 8 | Ascent Classical Academy | 1:13.51 | 4 | 5 (2) | |
6 | BENSON, Sloan | 7 | Frontier Academy Middle School | 1:15.50 | 3 | 5 (3) | |
7 | LAUER, Delaney | 7 | University Middle School | 1:17.72 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | NELSON, Jemma | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:19.65 | 1 | 5 (4) | |
9 | SMITH, Caleigh | 6 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:19.82 | 4 (1) | ||
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Lilly | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:20.73 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | OSBORN, REESE | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:20.92 | 1 (3) | ||
12 | MORGAN, Ellie | 6 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:21.14 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | HUNT, Taylor | 8 | Ascent Classical Academy | 1:21.15 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | MIRABITO, Bella | 6 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:21.33 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | BATE, Brianna | 7 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:21.80 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | CRAIG, Ashlyn | 7 | University Middle School | 1:22.08 | 5 (5) | ||
17 | PECOR, Aribella | 7 | University Middle School | 1:22.76 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | LEHMANN, Isabella | 7 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:23.05 | 5 (6) | ||
19 | TIGGES, Emma | 6 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:23.56 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | BAUER, Haylee | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:24.04 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | LINDENMAYER, Sofie | 7 | University Middle School | 1:26.74 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | MARSHALL, Ellie | 6 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:30.18 | 2 (4) | ||
23 | BOR, Partha | 5 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:30.60 | 1 (4) | ||
24 | BURKE, Olivia | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:31.33 | 1 (5) | ||
25 | SHOHAM, Adilyn | 6 | Frontier Academy Middle School | 1:32.74 | 1 (6) | ||
26 | BISSONNETTE, Elise | 6 | Ascent Classical Academy | 1:34.91 | 2 (5) | ||
27 | CARLSON, Makenzie | 7 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:45.70 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | LOYOZA, Angelina | 8 | Platte Valley Middle School | 2:24.56 | 3 (6) | ||
GAYMAN, Morgan | 6 | Frontier Academy Middle School | DNS | ||||
KOSKI, NORA | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAZECK, Annemarie | 8 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:11.92 | 8 | ||
2 | LEY, Liberty | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:12.50 | 6 | ||
3 | OSBORN, REESE | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:20.92 | |||
4 | BOR, Partha | 5 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:30.60 | |||
5 | BURKE, Olivia | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:31.33 | |||
6 | SHOHAM, Adilyn | 6 | Frontier Academy Middle School | 1:32.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELLERS, Sarah | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:13.45 | 5 | ||
2 | MORGAN, Ellie | 6 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:21.14 | |||
3 | HUNT, Taylor | 8 | Ascent Classical Academy | 1:21.15 | |||
4 | MARSHALL, Ellie | 6 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:30.18 | |||
5 | BISSONNETTE, Elise | 6 | Ascent Classical Academy | 1:34.91 | |||
6 | CARLSON, Makenzie | 7 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | 1:45.70 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUER, Delaney | 7 | University Middle School | 1:17.72 | 2 | ||
2 | MIRABITO, Bella | 6 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:21.33 | |||
3 | BATE, Brianna | 7 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:21.80 | |||
4 | PECOR, Aribella | 7 | University Middle School | 1:22.76 | |||
5 | LINDENMAYER, Sofie | 7 | University Middle School | 1:26.74 | |||
6 | LOYOZA, Angelina | 8 | Platte Valley Middle School | 2:24.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Caleigh | 6 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:19.82 | |||
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Lilly | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:20.73 | |||
3 | TIGGES, Emma | 6 | Heritage Christian Academy Middl | 1:23.56 | |||
4 | BAUER, Haylee | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:24.04 | |||
GAYMAN, Morgan | 6 | Frontier Academy Middle School | DNS | ||||
KOSKI, NORA | 8 | Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNTING, Bryla | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:09.28 | 10 | ||
2 | TAIRNEY, Hayden | 8 | Ascent Classical Academy | 1:13.51 | 4 | ||
3 | BENSON, Sloan | 7 | Frontier Academy Middle School | 1:15.50 | 3 | ||
4 | NELSON, Jemma | 7 | Platte Valley Middle School | 1:19.65 | 1 | ||
5 | CRAIG, Ashlyn | 7 | University Middle School | 1:22.08 | |||
6 | LEHMANN, Isabella | 7 | Liberty Common Middle School | 1:23.05 |